Link Live Stream & Drawing YONEX WAIKATO INTERNATIONAL 2019 Match Day 2 #29 Mac 2019

Match Result Day 2 => 29 Mac 2019

0:50 Eastlink - 7-streaming
2:30 PM MD
Dhanny OUD New Zealand
Christopher STEEGHS New Zealand -
New Zealand Ben PERKINSON
New Zealand Vincent TAO
21-13 21-15

0:26 Eastlink - 2
2:45 PM MS
GAO Zhengze China -
India Orijit CHALIHA
21-13 21-14



0:34 Eastlink - 4
2:45 PM MD
YAN Yuhang China
ZHANG Hanyu China -
New Zealand Vincent HARRIS
Cook Islands Aidan KARATI
21-13 21-12

0:23 Eastlink - 9
3:00 PM MD
Samuel SUN New Zealand
Tianyi XIE New Zealand -
Singapore Wen Xing Abel TAN [2]
Singapore Han Zhuo TOH

Eastlink - 7-streaming
3:15 PM MD
Adam DOLMAN Australia
Jacob SCHUELER Australia -
New Zealand Joshua FENG
New Zealand Jack JIANG

3:30 PM WS
Thi Trang (B) VU [1] Vietnam -
New Zealand Shaunna LI

Eastlink - 7-streaming
4:00 PM WD
Dharshinie VASIGARAN Malaysia
Jayshinie VASIGARAN Malaysia -
New Zealand Rachel LI
New Zealand Jenny ZHU

Eastlink - 7-streaming
4:00 PM WD
Lily ROSE New Zealand
Ella SMITH New Zealand -
China PAN Hanxiao
China YANG Jiayi

4:15 PM WD
Amreen VIRK New Zealand
Jacqueline YU New Zealand -
New Zealand Rebecca Hayley FONG
New Zealand Jasmin Chung Man NG

4:15 PM MD
Jonathan CURTIN [3] New Zealand
Dylan SOEDJASA New Zealand -
New Zealand Ricky CHENG
New Zealand Nelson ZHANG

4:30 PM XD
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG [1] Australia
Gronya SOMERVILLE Australia -
China ZHANG Binrong
China HOU Fangfang

Eastlink - 7-streaming
4:30 PM WD
Sophie LI New Zealand
Catelyn ROZARIO New Zealand -
China QIU Ziying
China WANG Hui

4:45 PM MS
Tien Minh NGUYEN [1] Vietnam -
China GU Junfeng
Eastlink

4:45 PM XD
Hiroki MIDORIKAWA Japan
Natsu SAITO Japan -
New Zealand Maika PHILLIPS [2]
New Zealand Anona PAK

5:00 PM XD
XUHENG Zhuanyi China
LI Jiajia China -
Australia Runze YAN
Australia QIN Jinjing

Eastlink - 7-streaming
5:15 PM MS
Pit Seng LOW [4] Australia -
China ZHANG Weiyi

5:30 PM MS
Athi SELLADURAI Australia -
Indonesia Andre MARTEEN [2]

6:00 PM XD
Jack WANG New Zealand
Roanne APALISOK New Zealand -
China YAN Yuhang
China YANG Jiayi

6:15 PM XD
Joshua FENG New Zealand
Shaunna LI New Zealand -
New Zealand Ben PERKINSON
New Zealand Ella SMITH

6:30 PM XD
Jonathan CURTIN [4] New Zealand
Erena CALDER -HAWKINS New Zealand -
China ZHANG Hanyu
China PAN Hanxiao

6:45 PM XD
DAI Zhiyi China
WANG Hui China -
Malaysia Eveshgaran VASIGARAN [3]
Malaysia Dharshinie VASIGARAN

7:00 PM MD
Simon Wing Hang LEUNG [1] Australia
Mitchell WHELLER Australia -
New Zealand Ryan TONG
New Zealand Patrick WANG

Link Live Stream => HERE


0 Response to "Link Live Stream & Drawing YONEX WAIKATO INTERNATIONAL 2019 Match Day 2 #29 Mac 2019"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel