Live Streaming BADMINTON ASIA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 #Round 16

Draw Round 16
BADMINTON ASIA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019
CONTINENTAL INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS



Match overview
Starting at, 09:00 WIB


MD
Marcus Fernaldi GIDEON/Kevin Sanjaya SUKAMULJO vs CHANG Tak Ching/YEUNG Ming Nok

MD
Wahyu Nayaka ARYA PANGKARYANIRA/Ade Yusuf SANTOSO vs Hiroyuki ENDO/Yuta WATANABE

XD
Hafiz FAIZAL/Gloria Emanuelle WIDJAJA vs Utkarsh ARORA/Karishma WADKAR

MS
Tommy SUGIARTO vs LU Guangzu

WS
Aya OHORI vs CHEUNG Ngan Yi

XD
Yuki KANEKO/Misaki MATSUTOMO vs Praveen JORDAN/Melati Daeva OKTAVIANTI

MS
Sameer VERMA vs NG Ka Long Angus

WS
Thuy Linh NGUYEN vs HE Bingjiao

MD
HAN Chengkai/ZHOU Haodong vs LU Ching Yao/YANG Po Han

WD
Yuki FUKUSHIMA/Sayaka HIROTA vs DU Yue/LI Yinhui

WD
Jongkolphan KITITHARAKUL/Rawinda PRAJONGJAI vs Anna Ching Yik CHEONG/LIM Chiew Sien

WS
YIP Pui Yin vs CAI Yanyan

MD
Min Hyuk KANG/KIM Won Ho vs LIU Cheng/ZHANG Nan

MD
Fajar ALFIAN/Muhammad Rian ARDIANTO vs HE Jiting/TAN Qiang

XD
Takuro HOKI/Wakana NAGAHARA vs Dechapol PUAVARANUKROH/Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI

MS
Kento MOMOTA vs LEE Cheuk Yiu

WS
Choirunnisa CHOIRUNNISA vs PUSARLA V. Sindhu

MD
Takeshi KAMURA/Keigo SONODA vs Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF/Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN

MS
Shesar Hiren RHUSTAVITO vs Tien Minh NGUYEN

WS
Soniia CHEAH vs Nozomi OKUHARA [2]

WS
Akane YAMAGUCHI vs YEO Jia Min

WD
CHANG Ching Hui/YANG Ching Tun vs Thilini Pramodika HENDAHEWA/KAVIDI SIRIMANNAGE

XD
Yuta WATANABE/Arisa HIGASHINO vs Rinov RIVALDY/Pitha Haningtyas MENTARI

XD
Venkat Gaurav PRASAD/Juhi DEWANGAN vs WANG Yilyu/HUANG Dongping

WS
CHEN Yufei vs Gregoria Mariska TUNJUNG

XD
YEUNG Ming Nok/NG Tsz Yau vs Kohei GONDO/Ayane KURIHARA

MS
WONG Wing Ki Vincent vs Kenta NISHIMOTO

MS
CHEN Long vs CHONG Wei Feng

MD
ONG Yew Sin/TEO Ee Yi vs LI Junhui/LIU Yuchen

WD
Della Destiara HARIS/Rizki Amelia PRADIPTA vs DONG Wenjing/FENG Xueying

XD
ZHENG Siwei/HUANG Yaqiong vs Amrullo BAKHSHULLAEV/Sevinch SODIKOVA

MS
LIN Dan vs CHOU Tien Chen [3]

WS
Saina NEHWAL vs KIM Ga Eun

WD
LI Wenmei/ZHENG Yu vs KIM So Yeong/KONG Hee Yong

WD
LEE So Hee/SHIN Seung Chan vs Vivian HOO/YAP Cheng Wen

XD
CHAN Peng Soon/GOH Liu Ying vs HE Jiting/DU Yue

MS
Sitthikom THAMMASIN vs SHI Yuqi

WD
Mayu MATSUMOTO/Wakana NAGAHARA vs Yujia JIN/Ming Hui LIM

WD
Puttita SUPAJIRAKUL/Sapsiree TAERATTANACHAI vs CHEN Qingchen/JIA Yifan


Live Streaming Score Youtube : HERE

Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

Note : Liave Streaming People Start At Quarter Final (tomorrow)

0 Response to "Live Streaming BADMINTON ASIA CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019 #Round 16"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel