; Live Streaming Badminton YONEX LATVIA INTERNATIONAL 2019 #Day 2 - Sport Live

Live Streaming Badminton YONEX LATVIA INTERNATIONAL 2019 #Day 2

Badminton Live And Drawing 31 MAY 2019
YONEX LATVIA INTERNATIONAL 2019
30 - 02 JUNE, LATVIA


1. Starting at 9:00 AM
MS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Notre Dame
Michael GIESINGER vs Mateusz DUBOWSKI

2. Followed by
WS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Notre Dame
Miranda JOHANSSON vs Maryana VIARBITSKAYA

3. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Notre Dame
Felix HAMMES vs Ludvig SMITH-MEYER

4. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Notre Dame
Markus BARTH vs Axel Henrik PARKHØI

ZEMGALES OLIMPISKAIS CENTRS - COURT1
6. Not before 11:30 AM
XD - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Tony LINDELÖF/Nella SIILASMAA vs Alens ZANDOVSKIS/Annija RULLE-TITAVA

8. Starting at 1:00 PM
WD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Emma MOSZCZYNSKI/Jule PETRIKOWSKI vs Wiktoria ADAMEK/Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA

10. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Magnus CHRISTENSEN/Vegard RIKHEIM vs Mihkel TALTS/Heiko ZOOBER

11. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Toby LEUNG/Jack TAYLOR vs Jakob BURESTEDT/Filip SVENSSON

12. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Ivan DRUZCHENKO/Oleksandr KOLESNIK vs Felix HAMMES/Peter LANG

13. Followed by
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Josefine Redkjær JENSEN vs Katrin NEUDOLT

14. Not before 4:00 PM
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Toni WOODS vs Getter SAAR [4]

15. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Jeppe BRUUN vs Oleksandar SHMUNDYAK

16. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Joonas KORHONEN vs Richard KUHL

17. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Leo ROSSI vs Luke PEARCE

18. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Peter Roenn STENSAETH vs David WALSH

19. Not before 7:30 PM
XD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Magnus CHRISTENSEN/Natalie SYVERTSEN vs Pawel PIETRYJA/Dominika KWASNIK

20. Followed by
XD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Daniel JOHANNESSON/Sigridur ARNADOTTIR vs Danila GATAULLIN/Jenny RAJKUMAR

21. Followed by
XD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court1
Eloi ADAM/Margot LAMBERT vs Marcus LÕO/Helina RÜÜTEL

ZEMGALES OLIMPISKAIS CENTRS - MEGOGO
1. Starting at 9:00 AM
WS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Megogo
Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA vs Ulyana ZAKHARAVA

2. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Megogo
Joakim OLDORFF vs Oscar SUNEKÆR

3. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Megogo
Matthias KICKLITZ vs Magnus JOHANNESEN

4. Followed by
WS - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Megogo
Emilia PETERSEN NORBERG vs Karolina WLADZINSKA

ZEMGALES OLIMPISKAIS CENTRS - COURT2
6. Not before 11:30 AM
XD - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Jonas PETKUS/Gerda VOITECHOVSKAJA vs Jorgen ROSENLUND/Aimee HONG

8. Starting at 1:00 PM
WD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Julie QUISTGAARD/Ann-Sofie Husher RUUS vs Aleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA/Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKA

10. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Mateusz DANIELAK/Alan OSTROWSKI vs Oskar JOHANSSON/Alexander SVENSSON

11. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Andreas BØGEBJERG/Oscar SUNEKÆR vs Kristjan KALJURAND/Raul KÄSNER

12. Followed by
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Jordan HART vs Holly NEWALL

13. Followed by
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Gerda VOITECHOVSKAJA vs Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA

14. Not before 4:00 PM
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Anastasiya CHERNIAVSKAYA vs Sara BOYLE

15. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Seng Zoe YEOH vs DANYLO BOSNIUK

16. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Alvaro VAZQUEZ vs Andraz KRAPEZ

17. Followed by
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Qualification - Q3 vs Christoffer ELBRØND

18. Not before 7:30 PM
MS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Aram MAHMOUD [7] vs Qualification - Q7

19. Not before 7:30 PM
XD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
David WALSH/Toni WOODS vs Szymon STOKFISZ/SZUBERT Karolina

20. Followed by
XD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Lukasz CIMOSZ/Laura BUJAK vs Kristofer Darri FINNSSON/Margrét JOHANNSDOTTIR

21. Followed by
XD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court2
Qualification - Q5 vs David Bjarni BJORNSSON/Arna Karen JOHANNSDOTTIR

ZEMGALES OLIMPISKAIS CENTRS - COURT3
5. Starting at 11:00 AM
XD - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Pauls Eliass ROZENVALDS/Arta PRIEDNIECE vs Aaron SONNENSCHEIN/Leona MICHALSKI

6. Followed by
XD - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Pauls GURECKIS/Kristine SEFERE vs Danielius BERZANSKIS/Rebeka ALEKSEVICIUTE

9. Followed by
WD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Marie CHRISTENSEN/Aimee HONG vs Liana LENCEVICA/Jekaterina ROMANOVA

10. Followed by
WD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Anna KUPCA/Annija RULLE-TITAVA vs Edith URELL/Cecilia WANG

11. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Martins KIRKUMS/Roberts Renars MISCENKO vs Roman ALTUNIAN/Oleksandr CHAKALOV

12. Followed by
MD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Patriks KANDIS/Kristaps VĀRNA vs Kevin HARGIONO/Mattias SONDERSKOV

13. Followed by
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Monika RADOVSKA vs Qualification - Q2

14. Followed by
WS
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Court3
Qualification - Q1 vs Jekaterina ROMANOVA

ZEMGALES OLIMPISKAIS CENTRS - EVELATUS
7. Followed by
XD - Qualification
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Evelatus
Davis STRAZDINS/Anna KUPCA vs Declan BENNETT/Natalia MITCHELL

8. Starting at 1:00 PM
WD
Zemgales Olimpiskais Centrs Evelatus
Basia GRODYNSKA/Holly NEWALL vs
Arina BABRE/Arta PRIEDNIECE

MATCH OVERVIEW
09:00
WS - Qualification
Nella SIILASMAA vs Oliwia SOCHA

09:00
WS - Qualification
Cecilia WANG vs Edith URELL

09:00
WS - Qualification
Elena-Alexandra DIORDIEV vs Thuc Phuong NGUYEN

09:30
WS - Qualification
Lisa BOMERS vs Anastasiia SHARAPOVA

09:30
WS - Qualification
Leona MICHALSKI vs Eleni CHRISTODOULOU

09:30
MS - Qualification
Aaron SONNENSCHEIN vs Shaun EKENGREN

10:00
MS - Qualification
Jiří KRÁL vs Oskar JOHANSSON

10:00
MS - Qualification
Saketh UPADHYA vs Mateusz DANIELAK

11:00
XD - Qualification
Emil JOHANSSON/Maria PERSSON vs Oliver LAU/Ann-Sofie Husher RUUS

11:00
XD - Qualification
Robert CYBULSKI/Aleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA vs Mihkel TALTS/Kertu MARGUS
Walkover

13:00
WD
Elizaveta PYATINA/Anastasiia SHARAPOVA vs Julia BITSOUKOVA/Maryana VIARBITSKAYA

13:00
WD
Dominika KWASNIK/Kornelia MARCZAK vs Miranda JOHANSSON/Maria PERSSON

13:00
WD
Emma HOOPER/Natalia MITCHELL vs Leona MICHALSKI/Thuc Phuong NGUYEN

13:35
WD
Kertu MARGUS/Editha SCHMALZ vs Sigridur ARNADOTTIR/Margrét JOHANNSDOTTIR

13:35
WD
Anna DUDA/SZUBERT Karolina vs Maija KRZYWACKI/Nella SIILASMAA

14:10
MD
Szymon STOKFISZ/Wiktor TRECKI vs Dimitri JACQUART/Magnus TOFTEGAARD
Walkover

14:10
MD
Jonas BALDURSSON/Daniel JOHANNESSON vs Laurynas BORUSAS/Jonas PETKUS

14:45
MD
Davis STRAZDINS/Alens ZANDOVSKIS vs Eloi ADAM/Samy CORVEE

14:45
MD
Emil JOHANSSON/Richard KUHL vs Danila GATAULLIN/Ludvig SMITH-MEYER

15:20
MD
Jack O’BRIEN/Callum THOMAS vs Milosz BOCHAT/Pawel SMILOWSKI
Walkover

15:20
MD
Piotr GAJDA/Jedrzej NOWAK vs Tony LINDELÖF/Joakim OLDORFF

15:55
WS
Kati-Kreet MARRAN vs Qualification - Q4

15:55
MD
Kazimieras DAUSKURTAS/Ignas REZNIKAS vs David Bjarni BJORNSSON/Kristofer Darri FINNSSON

15:55
MD
Robert CYBULSKI/Pawel PIETRYJA vs Declan BENNETT/Tony CROWLEY

16:30
WS
Tanvi LAD vs Ella SODERSTROM

16:30
WS
Alesia ZAITSAVA vs Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

16:30
WS
Qualification - Q8 vs LéOnice HUET

16:30
WS
Emilie HAMANG vs Qualification - Q6

17:05
WS
Qualification - Q3 vs Rebecca KUHL [6]

17:05
WS
Qualification - Q7 vs Elizaveta PYATINA [7]

17:05
WS
Jenjira STADELMANN vs Helis PAJUSTE

17:40
MS
Qualification - Q1 vs Albin Carl HJELM [6]

17:40
MS
Qualification - Q8 vs Kyrylo LEONOV [2]

17:40
WS
Qualification - Q5 vs Georgina BLAND [2]

18:50
MS
Adam DOLMAN vs Adnan EBRAHIM

18:50
MS
Lukas ZEVL vs Pit Seng LOW [5]

18:50
MS
Krzysztof JAKOWCZUK vs Keith Mark EDISON

19:25
XD
Alan OSTROWSKI/Dagmara PEKALA vs Roberts LAURIS/Anna LAUVA

19:25
MS
Qin ZHENG vs MATEUSZ SWIERCZYNSKI

20:00
XD
Peter LANG/Hannah POHL vs Markus BARTH/Vera ELLINGSEN

20:00
XD
Wiktor TRECKI/Kornelia MARCZAK vs Ludvig SMITH-MEYER/Emilia PETERSEN NORBERG

20:00
XD
Victor KOKHANOV/Anastasiia SHARAPOVA vs Qualification - Q7

20:35
XD
Qualification - Q2 vs Matthias KICKLITZ/Thuc Phuong NGUYEN

20:35
XD
Qualification - Q6 vs Nicolas A. MUELLE vs Indira DICKHAEUSER

21:10
XD
Qualification - Q4 vs Arman MURZABEKOV/Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA

21:10
XD
Robert CYBULSKI/Aleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA vs Dominic ASHTON/Basia GRODYNSKA

21:10
XD
Andis BERZINS/Arina BABRE vs Pawel SMILOWSKI/Wiktoria ADAMEK

21:10
XD
Qualification - Q3 vs Mihkel TALTS/Kertu MARGUS

Court 1 : Watching Here
Court 2 : Watching Here
Court 3 : Watching Here
Court 4 : Watching Here
Court 5 : Watching Here

Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

0 Response to "Live Streaming Badminton YONEX LATVIA INTERNATIONAL 2019 #Day 2"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel