; Badminton Live Streaming AZERBAIJAN INTERNATIONAL 2019 Matchday 1 - Sport Live

Badminton Live Streaming AZERBAIJAN INTERNATIONAL 2019 Matchday 1

TOURNAMENT RESULTS
INTERNATIONAL CHALLENGE
AZERBAIJAN INTERNATIONAL 2019
06 - 09 JUNE, AZERBAIJAN
PRIZE MONEY USD 25,000


Drawing MatchDay 1
06 June 2019

1. Starting at 9:00 AM
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Kaushal DHARMAMER vs B. R. Sankeerth

2. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Kari GUNNARSSON vs Dimitar YANAKIEV

3. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Kevin Arokia WALTER vs Sabuhi HUSEYNOV

4. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Yazgan CALISIR vs Adrian DZIOLKO

5. Not before 11:30 AM
WS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Anastasiya PROZOROVA vs Daniella GONDA

6. Followed by
WS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Natalya VOYTSEKH vs Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ

7. Not before 1:00 PM
WS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Maria ULITINA vs GAYATRI GOPICHAND PULLELA

8. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Alex LANE vs -

9. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
- vs Adam MENDREK

10. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
- vs Lucas CLAERBOUT

11. Not before 4:20 PM
MD - Qualification
Main Location 1
Semih Baha BASAKIN vs Serkan UGURLU

12. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 1
Christo POPOV vs -

13. Followed by
XD - Qualification
Main Location 1
- vs Furkan KISACIK/Cansu ERÇETIN

MAIN LOCATION - 2
1. Starting at 9:00 AM
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Korakrit LAOTRAKUL vs Haktan DOĞAN

2. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Robert MANN vs Brian YANG

3. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Serkan UGURLU vs LE Duc Phat

4. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Lars SCHAENZLER vs NGUYEN Hai Dang

5. Not before 11:30 AM
WS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Georgina BLAND vs Ashwathi PILLAI

6. Followed by
WS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Anastasiia SEMENOVA vs Katerina TOMALOVA

7. Not before 1:00 PM
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Zvonimir DURKINJAK vs Christian KIRCHMAYR

8. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
- vs Miha IVANIČ

9. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Peder SØVNDAL vs Max WEISSKIRCHEN

10. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Main Location 2
-

11. Not before 4:20 PM
WS - Qualification
Main Location 2
Laura SAROSI vs Paria ESKANDARI

MATCH OVERVIEW
09:00
MS - Qualification
Main Location 3
Orkhan GALANDAROV vs ABELA Matthew

09:00
MS - Qualification
Main Location 4
Jahid ALHASANOV vs Anthony JOE

09:40
MS - Qualification
Zaur ISAZADE vs Mehran SHAHBAZI

09:40
MS - Qualification
Murathan EKEN vs Artem POCHTAROV

10:20
MS - Qualification
Alireza KARAMI vs Azmy QOWIMURAMADHONI

11:00
MS - Qualification
Alexander ROOVERS vs Ravan NIFTALIYEV

11:00
MS - Qualification
Milan DRATVA vs Vagif ISMAYILOV

11:40
MS - Qualification
Agil GABILOV vs Glib BEKETOV

11:40
WS - Qualification
Samin ABEDKHOJASTEH vs Valeriya RUDAKOVA

12:20
WS - Qualification
Ksenia EVGENOVA vs Nigar ALIYEVA

12:20
WS - Qualification
Adila MEHDIYEVA vs Soraya AGHAEIHAJIAGHA

13:00
MS - Qualification
Soroush ESKANDARI VATANNEJAD vs -

13:00
MD - Qualification
Adam ALIYEV/Vagif ISMAYILOV vs Murathan EKEN/Mert TUNCO

13:40
XD - Qualification
Jahid ALHASANOV/Nigar ALIYEVA vs Semih Baha BASAKIN/Ece Sare BASAKIN

15:00
MS - Qualification
Iskandar ZULKARNAIN vs -

15:40
MS - Qualification
Amir JABBARI vs Michal ROGALSKI

15:40
MS - Qualification
- vs GOH Giap Chin

17:00
MS - Qualification
Vinson CHI vs -

17:00
WS - Qualification
Maryna ILYINSKAYA vs Louisa MA

17:40
MD - Qualification
Amir JABBARI/Mehran SHAHBAZI vs Orkhan GALANDAROV/Kanan RZAYEV

Link Live streaming : Watching Here

Live links will be packed while in progress
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

0 Response to "Badminton Live Streaming AZERBAIJAN INTERNATIONAL 2019 Matchday 1"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel