; Live Streaming badminton RSL LITHUANIAN INTERNATIONAL 2019 #Matchday 2 - Sport Live

Live Streaming badminton RSL LITHUANIAN INTERNATIONAL 2019 #Matchday 2

MATCH RESULTS 07 June 2019
Matchday 2
RSL LITHUANIAN INTERNATIONAL 2019
06 - 09 JUNE, LITHUANIA
Link live streaming : Watching Here
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks

RSL LITHUANIAN INTERNATIONAL 2019

1. Starting at 9:00 AM
XD - Qualification
Cido Arena NeoLife
Robert CYBULSKI
Aleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA
vs
Georgii KARPOV
Viktoriia KOZYREVA

2. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Cido Arena NeoLife
Mark SAMES
vs
Vegard RIKHEIM

3. Followed by
WS - Qualification
Cido Arena NeoLife
Kate FROST
vs
Jekaterina ROMANOVA

4. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Cido Arena NeoLife
Rajat RATHORE
va
Ben HUNT

5. Followed by
XD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Oleksandr CHAKALOV
Khrystyna DZHANHOBEKOVA
vs
Pawel PIETRYJA
Dominika KWASNIK

6. Followed by
XD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Mads MUURHOLM [5]
Signe SCHULZ
vs
Szymon STOKFISZ
SZUBERT Karolina

7. Not before 12:30 PM
XD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Andis BERZINS
Arina BABRE
vs
Wiktor TRECKI
Kornelia MARCZAK

8. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena NeoLife
Pit Seng LOW [7]
vs
Qualification - Q4

9. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena NeoLife
Keith Mark EDISON
vs
Aram MAHMOUD [8]

10. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena NeoLife
DANYLO BOSNIUK
vs
Luke PEARCE

11. Followed by
WS
Cido Arena NeoLife
Helis PAJUSTE
vs
Anne FUGLSANG

12. Followed by
WS
Cido Arena NeoLife
Emily BEACH
vs
Anastasiya CHERNIAVSKAYA

13. Not before 4:00 PM
WS
Cido Arena NeoLife
Elisa WIBORG
vs
LéOnice HUET

14. Followed by
MD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Emil LAURITZEN [1]
Mads MUURHOLM
vs
Jack O’BRIEN
Callum THOMAS

15. Followed by
MD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Miika LAHTINEN
Jere ÖVERMARK
vs
Gijs DUIJS
Brian WASSINK

16. Followed by
MD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Anton MONNBERG
Jesper PAUL
vs
Wessel VAN DER AAR [5]
Ties VAN DER LECQ

17. Followed by
WD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Basia GRODYNSKA
Holly NEWALL
vs
Anna DUDA
SZUBERT Karolina

18. Followed by
WD
Cido Arena NeoLife
Laura BUJAK
Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA
vs
Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA
Monika RADOVSKA

CIDO ARENA - ROMANTIC
1. Starting at 9:00 AM
MS - Qualification
Cido Arena Romantic
Brian HOLTSCHKE
vs
Mateusz DUBOWSKI

2. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Cido Arena Romantic
Jonas PETKUS
vs
Magnus KLINGGAARD

3. Followed by
WS - Qualification
Cido Arena Romantic
Anastasiia SHARAPOVA
vs
Krestina SILICH

4. Followed by
MS - Qualification
Cido Arena Romantic
Ludvig SMITH-MEYER
vs
Magnus JOHANNESEN

5. Followed by
XD
Cido Arena Romantic
Brian HOLTSCHKE
Miranda WILSON
vs
Juha HONKANEN
Linnea VAINULA

6. Followed by
XD
Cido Arena Romantic
Markus BARTH
Vera ELLINGSEN
vs
David Bjarni BJORNSSON
Arna Karen JOHANNSDOTTIR

7. Not before 12:30 PM
XD
Cido Arena Romantic
Daniel JOHANNESSON [8]
Sigridur ARNADOTTIR
vs
Adam MCALLISTER
Kate FROST

8. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena Romantic
Cristian SAVIN [4]
vs
Qualification - Q3

9. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena Romantic
Valentin SINGER
vs
Andraz KRAPEZ

10. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena Romantic
Joonas KORHONEN
vs
Jan LOUDA [2]

11. Followed by
MS
Cido Arena Romantic
Qualification - Q7
vs
Karan Rajan RAJARAJAN [6]

12. Followed by
WS
Cido Arena Romantic
Khrystyna DZHANHOBEKOVA
vs
Qualification - Q8

13. Not before 4:00 PM
WS
Cido Arena Romantic
Miranda WILSON
vs
Abigail HOLDEN [3]

14. Followed by
MD
Cido Arena Romantic
Szymon STOKFISZ
Wiktor TRECKI
vs
Laurynas BORUSAS
Jonas PETKUS

15. Followed by
MD
Cido Arena Romantic
David Bjarni BJORNSSON [4]
Kristofer Darri FINNSSON
vs
Ivan DRUZCHENKO
Oleksandr KOLESNIK

16. Followed by
MD
Cido Arena Romantic
Robert CYBULSKI
Pawel PIETRYJA
vs
Kristjan KALJURAND [3]
Raul KÄSNER

17. Followed by
WD
Cido Arena Romantic
Liana LENCEVICA
Jekaterina ROMANOVA
vs
Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA
Ulyana ZAKHARAVA

18. Followed by
WD
Cido Arena Romantic
Dominika KWASNIK
Kornelia MARCZAK
vs
Dounia PELUPESSY
Amy TAN

MATCH OVERVIEW
09:00
MS - Qualification
Hans-Kristjan PILVE
vs
Michael SVEJSØ

09:10
MS - Qualification
Markus BARTH
vs
Adam DOLMAN

09:10
MS - Qualification
Thomas SIBBALD
vs
Axel Henrik PARKHØI

09:35
WS - Qualification
Jenny RAJKUMAR
vs
Helis PAJUSTE
Walkover

09:45
WS - Qualification
Amy TAN
vs
Anna BYGUM

09:45
WS - Qualification
Julia BITSOUKOVA
vs
Maryana VIARBITSKAYA

10:10
WS - Qualification
Amalie SCHULZ
vs
Elena KOMENDROVSKAJA

10:20
WS - Qualification
Eleni CHRISTODOULOU
vs
Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA

10:45
WS - Qualification
Monika RADOVSKA
vs
Dounia PELUPESSY

11:00
XD
Carl Christian MORK [1]
Solvår flåten JØRGENSEN
vs
Wessel VAN DER AAR
Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO

11:00
XD
David WALSH
Toni WOODS
vs
Ilya VENEDIKTOV
Mariia SUKHOVA

11:20
XD
Danila GATAULLIN
Jenny RAJKUMAR
vs
Rasmus ESPERSEN [4]
Christine BUSCH

11:20
WS - Qualification
Cido Arena Romantic
Amalie SCHULZ
vs
Catlyn KRUUS
Walkover

11:30
XD
Ties VAN DER LECQ
Debora JILLE
vs
Konrad PLOCH
Laura BUJAK

11:30
XD
Pawel SMILOWSKI
Wiktoria ADAMEK
vs
Joachim ANNEBERG [6]
Anne FUGLSANG

11:55
XD
Sturla Flaten JORGENSEN
Marie CHRISTENSEN
vs
Jan RUDZINSKI
Karolina WLADZINSKA

12:05
XD
DANYLO BOSNIUK
Yevgeniya PAKSYUTOVA
vs
Magnus CHRISTENSEN [2]
Natalie SYVERTSEN

12:05
XD
Jere ÖVERMARK
Elina NIIRANEN
vs
Aliaksei KONAKH
Krestina SILICH

12:30
XD
Ludvig SMITH-MEYER
Emilia PETERSEN NORBERG
vs
Niclas KIRCHGEßNER [7]
Jule PETRIKOWSKI

12:40
XD
Mark SAMES [3]
Vytaute FOMKINAITE
vs
Qualification - Q2

12:40
MS
Leo ROSSI [1]
vs
Sebastian BUGTRUP

13:05
MS
Yonathan LEVIT
vs
Qin ZHENG

13:15
MS
Peter Roenn STENSAETH
vs
Ondrej KRÁL

13:15
MS
Qualification - Q8
vs
MATEUSZ SWIERCZYNSKI

13:40
MS
Qualification - Q1
vs
Krzysztof JAKOWCZUK

13:50
MS
David WALSH
vs
Seng Zoe YEOH [3]

13:50
MS
Qualification - Q6
vs
Alvaro VAZQUEZ

14:15
WS
Qualification - Q2
vs
Jenjira STADELMANN

14:25
MS
Georgii KARPOV
vs
Qualification - Q5

14:25
MS
Qualification - Q2
vs
Jeppe BRUUN

14:50
WS
Sabina MILOVA [8]
vs
Qualification - Q7

15:00
WS
Emilie HAMANG
vs
Jenny RAJKUMAR

15:00
WS
Getter SAAR [4]
vs
Holly NEWALL

15:25
WS
Elizaveta PYATINA [6]
vs
Gerda VOITECHOVSKAJA

15:35
WS
Qualification - Q3
vs
Tanvi LAD [5]

15:35
WS
Katsiaryna ZABLOTSKAYA
vs
Lilit POGHOSYAN

16:00
WS
Anna MIKHALKOVA
vs
Qualification - Q4

16:10
WS
Ella SODERSTROM
vs
Qualification - Q6

16:10
WS
Toni WOODS
vs
Vytaute FOMKINAITE [7]

16:35
WS
Qualification - Q5
vs
Alesia ZAITSAVA [2]

16:45
MD
Mindaugas DAGILIS
Aivaras KVEDARAUSKAS
vs
Mikk OUNMAA
Mihkel TALTS

16:45
MD
Alan OSTROWSKI [6]
Konrad PLOCH
vs
Emil LANGEMARK
Michael SVEJSØ

17:10
MD
Magnus CHRISTENSEN [7]
Vegard RIKHEIM
vs
Mark BRADY
Adam MCALLISTER

17:20
MD
Danila GATAULLIN
Ludvig SMITH-MEYER
vs
Juha HONKANEN
Justus KILPI

17:20
MD
Roman ALTUNIAN
Oleksandr CHAKALOV
vs
Danielius BERZANSKIS
Simas KLIOSTORAITIS

17:45
MD
Jonas BALDURSSON
Daniel JOHANNESSON
vs
Edgaras SLUSNYS
Linas SUPRONAS

17:55
MD
Declan BENNETT
Tony CROWLEY
vs
SUSKI MICHAL
Jan RUDZINSKI
Walkover

17:55
MD
Povilas BARTUSIS
Mark SAMES
vs
Joachim ANNEBERG [8]
Rasmus ESPERSEN

18:20
MD
Kazimieras DAUSKURTAS
Ignas REZNIKAS
vs
Sturla Flaten JORGENSEN [2]
Carl Christian MORK

18:30
WD
Debora JILLE
Alyssa TIRTOSENTONO
vs
Marie CHRISTENSEN
Aimee HONG

18:30
WD
Elina NIIRANEN
Linnea VAINULA
vs
Aleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA
Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKA

18:55
WD
Anna MIKHALKOVA
Yevgeniya PAKSYUTOVA
vs
Arina BABRE
Arta PRIEDNIECE

19:05
WD
Anna KUPCA
Annija RULLE-TITAVA
vs
Julia BITSOUKOVA
Maryana VIARBITSKAYA

19:05
WD
Viktoriia KOZYREVA
Mariia SUKHOVA
vs
Emma MOSZCZYNSKI
Jule PETRIKOWSKI

19:30
WD
Sigridur ARNADOTTIR
Arna Karen JOHANNSDOTTIR
vs
Samanta GOLUBICKAITE
Perla MURENAITE

0 Response to "Live Streaming badminton RSL LITHUANIAN INTERNATIONAL 2019 #Matchday 2"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel