Live YONEX CANADA OPEN 2019 Day 3

Live Streaming Badminton YONEX CANADA OPEN 2019 
02 - 07 JULY, CANADA
PRIZE MONEY USD 75,000
Link live Streaming : Watching Here
Please Click the live LINK above for the watch, Thanks
YONEX CANADA OPEN 2019


MATCH RESULTS 04 JULY 2019 
Match day 3
  • 15:00
    MS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    WENG Hong Yang
    -
    Rajiv OUSEPH [5]

  • 15:00
    WS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    AN Se Young [5]
    -
    Hirari MIZUI

  • 15:10
    WS
    Fabienne DEPREZ
    -
    Hsuan-Yu Wendy CHEN

  • 15:10
    WS
    Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [8]
    -
    Crystal PAN

  • 15:45
    MD
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    -
    LEE Yong Dae [7]
    YOO Yeon Seong

  • 15:45
    WD
    CHANG Ye Na [5]
    KIM Hye Rin
    -
    CHEN Jia Yuan
    CHEN Ying Ying

  • 15:55
    WD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    Nami MATSUYAMA [1]
    Chiharu SHIDA
    -
    Eva JANSSENS
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER

  • 15:55
    MS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    LEI Lan Xi
    -
    Koki WATANABE

  • 16:30
    MS
    YU Sheng Po
    -
    Lucas CLAERBOUT

  • 16:30
    MS
    PARUPALLI Kashyap [6]
    -
    REN Peng Bo

  • 16:40
    MS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    LIU Hai Chao
    -
    LI Shi Feng

  • 16:40
    XD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    Simon Wing Hang LEUNG
    Gronya SOMERVILLE
    -
    Mathias CHRISTIANSEN [5]
    Alexandra BØJE

  • 17:15
    WD
    Delphine DELRUE [4]
    Lea PALERMO
    -
    Kyleigh O’DONOGHUE
    TAI Yi

  • 17:15
    XD
    KO Sung Hyun
    EOM Hye Won
    -
    WANG Chi-Lin [4]
    CHENG Chi Ya

  • 17:25
    MD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    LIAO Min Chun [1]
    SU Ching Heng
    -
    Keiichiro MATSUI
    Yoshinori TAKEUCHI

  • 17:25
    XD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    Supak JOMKOH
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
    -
    LU Ching Yao [7]
    LEE Chia Hsin

  • 18:00
    MS
    WANG Tzu Wei [4]
    -
    Victor SVENDSEN

  • 18:00
    WS
    Ayumi MINE
    -
    ZHANG Yi Man [4]

  • 18:10
    XD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    LEE Jhe-Huei
    HSU Ya Ching
    -
    Jones Ralfy JANSEN
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER

  • 18:10
    MS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    HEO Kwang Hee
    -
    LIN Chun-Yi

  • 18:45
    WD
    BAEK Ha Na [5]
    JUNG Kyung Eun
    -
    Saori OZAKI
    Akane WATANABE

  • 18:45
    XD
    Joshua HURLBURT-YU [3]
    Josephine WU
    -
    YANG Po-Hsuan
    HU Ling Fang

  • 18:55
    MD
    Mahiro KANEKO
    Yunosuke KUBOTA
    -
    Alexander DUNN
    Adam HALL

  • 18:55
    XD
    Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
    -
    Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF
    Rusydina Antardayu RIODINGIN

  • 19:30
    WS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    Michelle LI [1]
    -
    LIN Hsiang Ti

  • 19:30
    WS
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    HUNG Yi-Ting
    -
    WANG Zhi Yi

  • 19:40
    MS
    Sourabh VERMA
    -
    SUN Fei Xiang

  • 19:40
    WS
    Natsuki OIE
    -
    Saena KAWAKAMI [2]

  • 20:15
    WS
    CHEN Su Yu
    -
    KIM Hyo Min [6]

  • 20:15
    WD
    HUANG Jia
    YU Xiao Han
    -
    LIU Xuan Xuan
    XIA Yu Ting

  • 20:25
    MD
    Min Hyuk KANG
    KIM Jae Hwan
    -
    LU Ching Yao [3]
    YANG Po Han

  • 20:25
    WD
    CHENG Chi Ya
    LEE Chih Chen
    -
    Rachel HONDERICH [3]
    Kristen TSAI

  • 21:00
    XD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 1
    Ryan CHEW
    Sydney LEE
    -
    Thom GICQUEL [2]
    Delphine DELRUE

  • 21:00
    MD
    Markin MacPhail Centre - Canada Olympic Park 2
    KO Sung Hyun [5]
    SHIN Baek Cheol
    -
    Akira KOGA
    Taichi SAITO

  • 21:10
    WD
    Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
    -
    HSU Ya Ching [8]
    HU Ling Fang

  • 21:10
    WD
    LI Zi Qing
    TENG Chun Hsun
    -
    Setyana MAPASA [7]
    Gronya SOMERVILLE

  • 21:45
    MD
    Supak JOMKOH
    Wachirawit SOTHON
    -
    Mathias BOE [8]
    Mads CONRAD-PETERSEN

  • 21:45
    MD
    Mohamad Arif Ab Latif ARIF [4]
    Nur Mohd Azriyn Ayub AZRIYN
    -
    Hiroki OKAMURA
    Masayuki ONODERA

  • 21:55
    MD
    Ben LANE
    Sean VENDY
    -
    LEE Yang [2]
    WANG Chi-Lin

  • 21:55
    XD
    GUO Xin Wa
    ZHANG Shu Xian
    -
    Adam HALL
    Julie MACPHERSON

0 Response to "Live YONEX CANADA OPEN 2019 Day 3"

Post a Comment

Iklan Atas Artikel

Iklan Tengah Artikel 1

Iklan Tengah Artikel 2

Iklan Bawah Artikel